CALLFORM

Executive Condos’ Monthly Transaction Volume

Last Updated: 7 Oct 2017. Records are based on Transactions with Caveats Lodged and will be updated every 15th of the month.

Before you scroll further downwards, here are some other useful pages you may want to take a look later:

Table: Monthly Transaction of Executive Condo in 2017

TIP: You may scroll the table to the right for more information

Executive CondominiumsLocationSep 2017Aug 2017Jul 2017Jun 2017May 2017Apr 2017Mar 2017Feb 2017Jan 2017
The BrownstoneCanberra16266237181310
Signature at Yishun Yishun37384129122213135
The CriterionYishun41386214212017114
Parc LifeWoodlands484760223629222512
The VisionaireSembawang / Canberra273461344245403614
NorthWaveWoodlands1732402421121649
Inz ResidencesChoa Chu Kang405164233420172Not LaunchedNot Launched
Bellewoods
(Fully Sold)
Woodlands-1261821211510
Westwood Residences
(Fully Sold)
Jurong West71530242318401712
Sol Acres
(Fully Sold)
Choa Chu Kang66640371021061337233
The Vales
(Fully Sold)
Anchorvale-1281410283615
Wandervale
(Fully Sold)
Choa Chu Kang16----311121
Forestville
(Fully Sold)
Woodlands-----2310
The Terrace
(Fully Sold)
Punggol-----234039
Treasure Crest
(Fully Sold)
Anchorvale------340
EcoPolitan 
(Fully Sold)
Punggol--------1
Sky Park Residence
(Fully Sold)
Sembawang-------21
Total Sold240329428227346317540301166

Join our Mailing List
to receive Guides, Tips, Promotions & Upcoming Launches on Singapore Property.

Interested Property Type?
By subscribing to your mailing list, you have read and agreed to our Privacy Policy.

Contact Us

Support Line: 6100 1344

1st Choice:

2nd Choice:

3rd Choice:

I would like to receive updates, promotions, guides relating to Executive Condo.

By submitting this form, you have read and agreed to our Privacy Policy. You have also agreed for our representative to contact you via email, text message or phone call to assist you with your request.

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This

Share this post with your friends!