CALLFORM

Executive Condos’ Monthly Transaction Volume

Last Updated: 15 July 2017. Records are based on Transactions with Caveats Lodged and will be updated every 15th of the month.

Before you scroll further downwards, here are some other useful pages you may want to take a look later:

Table: Monthly Transaction of Executive Condo in 2017

TIP: You may scroll the table to the right for more information

Executive CondominiumsLocationJun 2017May 2017Apr 2017Mar 2017Feb 2017Jan 2017
BellewoodsWoodlands61821211510
Westwood ResidencesJurong West292920402513
The BrownstoneCanberra7239181311
The ValesAnchorvale91411273816
Sol AcresChoa Chu Kang401091221448237
Signature at YishunYishun30142415156
The CriterionYishun14212018124
Parc LifeWoodlands223632252612
The VisionaireSembawang / Canberra353753433914
NorthWaveWoodlands2621161759
Inz ResidencesChoa Chu Kang243725187Not LaunchedNot Launched
Wandervale
(Fully Sold)
Choa Chu Kang311130
Forestville
(Fully Sold)
Woodlands2310
The Terrace
(Fully Sold)
Punggol234039
Treasure Crest
(Fully Sold)
Anchorvale-340
EcoPolitan
(Fully Sold)
Punggol---1
Sky Park Residence
(Fully Sold)
Sembawang--21
Total251359310575330173

Join our Mailing List
to receive Guides, Tips, Promotions & Upcoming Launches on Singapore Property.

Interested Property Type?
By subscribing to your mailing list, you have read and agreed to our Privacy Policy.

Contact Us

Support Line: 6100 1344

1st Choice:

2nd Choice:

3rd Choice:

I would like to receive updates, promotions, guides relating to Executive Condo.

By submitting this form, you have read and agreed to our Privacy Policy. You have also agreed for our representative to contact you via email, text message or phone call to assist you with your request.

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This

Share this post with your friends!